AVIGNON chrome bathroom wall light

Diameter in Cm: 7.5
Depth in Cm: 2.9
Height in Cm: 7,5
Weight in Kilos: 0.34
Material: aluminum
Lampshade Material: Glass
Colors: Chrome
Shade color: Frosted
Cable color: White
Cable length in Cm: 50
Bulb type: DIOD / LED
Power in W: 5
Bulbs Included: Yes
IP: 44
Protection class: 3
Voltage: 230V
Non-variable intensity
Read moreShow less
£64.08 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

The AVIGNO chrome bathroom wall light perfectly illuminates your room. It uses a FIXED LED bulb with a power of 5 Watts, and the voltage of the device is 230 V.
This luminaire can be suitable for every bathroom, since its dimensions are not imposing (7.5 cm high, 2.9 cm deep, 7.5 cm long, 7.5 cm in diameter, 50, 0 cm in cable length, and 7.5 cm in diameter of the shade). The wall lamp has a weight of 0.34 KG.
No matter what criteria you usually put forward for the choice of lighting (color temperature, brightness, standards, etc.), you can be sure that this wall light matches your needs. It can illuminate your entire bathroom and shower, decorate the room at the same time, and ensure a pleasant atmosphere. This luminaire also provides you with sufficient protection to ensure the safety of the family.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-106579

Data sheet

Material
Aluminum
Lampshade material
Glass
Finish
new
Diffuser Finish
Frosted
Cable Finish
White
Height (in Cm)
7.5
Cable length
50
Width (Cm)
7.5
Diameter (in cm)
7.5
Depth (Cm)
2.9
Length (in cm)
50
Weight (kg)
0.34
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
5
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
44
Voltage
230
Class
3
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£64.08 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 7.5Depth in Cm: 2.9Height in Cm: 7,5Weight in Kilos: 0.34Material: aluminumLampshade Material: GlassColors: ChromeShade color: FrostedCable color: WhiteCable length in Cm: 50Bulb type: DIOD / LEDPower...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in