Chrome ceiling light ELIS 4 bulbs

Colors: Chrome
Material: Metal, Glass
Height in Cm: 16.5 + 17.5
Width in Cm: 12.5
Depth in Cm: 12.5
Weight in kilos: 1.25
Number of bulbs: 4
Bulb type: E14
Power in W: 40
Bulbs Included: No
IP: 20
Class: 1
Read moreShow less
£85.83 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
Looking for lamps with a half-retro, half-modern design to light up your kitchen or your small rooms? This model of ceiling light is made for you. Indeed, the general design of the lamps of this ceiling light recalls that of the old spotlights revisited and brought up to date. 17.5cm high, 12.5cm wide and 12.5cm deep, this is a small lighting device that can easily be installed in my narrow or open corners of your house. We can therefore imagine it in your kitchen to illuminate the work table for example. In addition, the object weighing just 1.25 kg is extremely handy and can be installed easily regardless of the surface chosen for its installation. In addition, each of the spotlights of the ceiling light is adjustable thanks to a ball joint at the base of each light base. We can therefore direct its luminous flux for optimal lighting. Each spot also contains a 40W E14 bulb providing a strong and directed light.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-IDL031101

Data sheet

Material
Glass
Metal
Finish
new
Height (in Cm)
16
Width (Cm)
56
Depth (Cm)
12.5
Weight (kg)
1.25
Number of lights
4
Lamp type
E14
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£85.83 (VAT incl.)
Colors: ChromeMaterial: Metal, GlassHeight in Cm: 16.5 + 17.5Width in Cm: 12.5Depth in Cm: 12.5Weight in kilos: 1.25Number of bulbs: 4Bulb type: E14Power in W: 40Bulbs Included: NoIP: 20Class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in