URN white ceiling light 3 bulbs

Diameter in Cm: 23.5
Depth in Cm: 23.5
Height in Cm: 13.5
Weight in Kilos: 0.78
Material: metal
Lampshade Material: Metal
Colors: White
Shade color: White
Number of bulbs: 3
Bulb type: GU10
Power in W: 35
Bulbs Included: No
IP: 20
Protection class: 1
Voltage: 230V
Read moreShow less
£75.75 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
This model of ceiling light has the particularity of having a modular illuminated surface. Indeed, thanks to its three spots, this luminaire can illuminate different rooms of different sizes. Just direct the light in the desired direction. To ensure powerful and directed lighting, each spot has a socket that can accommodate a GU10 35w bulb (3 bulbs in all). Apart from its practicality, the ceiling light seduces with its simple and modern design. Indeed, the sober features that it adopts make it a decorative object that will fit easily into a modern interior. The light device is 13.5cm high, 23.5cm in diameter, 23.5cm deep and 23.5cm in length. So this is a medium sized fixture that will suit a medium sized room. It can therefore serve as the main light for your dining room or your living room.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-106086

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Lampshade material
Metal
Finish
White
Diffuser Finish
White
Height (in Cm)
13.5
Width (Cm)
23.5
Diameter (in cm)
23.5
Depth (Cm)
23.5
Weight (kg)
0.78
Number of lights
3
Lamp type
GU10
Wattage (max) per bulb
35
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
1
Our payment methods
You may also like
£91.32 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 79Depth in Cm: 11Height in Cm: 17Weight in Kilos: 1Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteNumber of bulbs: 4Bulb type: GU10Power in W: 35Bulbs Included: NoIP:...
£45.75 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 10Depth in Cm: 13.5Height in Cm: 10Weight in Kilos: 0.33Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteCable color: TransparentCable length in Cm: 200Number of bulbs: 1Bulb...
Recently Viewed
£75.75 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 23.5Depth in Cm: 23.5Height in Cm: 13.5Weight in Kilos: 0.78Material: metalLampshade Material: MetalColors: WhiteShade color: WhiteNumber of bulbs: 3Bulb type: GU10Power in W: 35Bulbs Included: NoIP:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in