Brown Lattice ceiling light, copper

Color: Beige
Material: Polished copper
Height in Cm: 27.9
Width in Cm: 43.2
Number of bulbs: 3
Bulb type: E27
Power: 100W
Bulbs included: No
Variable intensity: No
Weight in kilos: 5.8
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£331.58 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

This ceiling lamp from the Brown Lattice range consists of a large cylindrical shade in beige fabric. It is surrounded by a copper finish metal structure, presenting numerous crosspieces for an airy look. Bring maximum elegance into your interior with this superb light.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-QZ-BROWN-LATTICE-SF-EU

Data sheet

Material
Polished copper
Finish
Beige
Height (in Cm)
27.9
Width (Cm)
43.2
Weight (kg)
5.8
Number of lights
3
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
100
Bulbs included
No
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
Recently Viewed
£331.58 (VAT incl.)
Color: BeigeMaterial: Polished copperHeight in Cm: 27.9Width in Cm: 43.2Number of bulbs: 3Bulb type: E27Power: 100WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoWeight in kilos: 5.8Protection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in