Costwold bollard, bronze, medium

Color: Bronze
Material: Cast aluminum, Glass
Height in Cm: 57.5
Width in Cm: 22.9
Number of bulbs: 2
Bulb type: E14
Power: 60W
Bulbs included: No
Variable intensity: No
IP: 44
Weight in kilos: 3.3
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£178.25 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

This Costwold range terminal takes on the look of old gas lanterns. It has a roof with curved slopes, in cast aluminum of golden bronze color, and glass walls which let in a clear and pleasant light. It rests on a square base. This outdoor light will bring classic elegance to the paths of your garden. It is guaranteed for 3 years against corrosion.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-FE-COTSLN3-M-GB

Data sheet

Material
Aluminium fusion
Glass
Finish
Bronze
Height (in Cm)
57.5
Width (Cm)
22.9
Weight (kg)
3.3
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
44
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£178.25 (VAT incl.)
Color: BronzeMaterial: Cast aluminum, GlassHeight in Cm: 57.5Width in Cm: 22.9Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type: E14Power: 60WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoIP: 44Weight in kilos: 3.3Protection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in