Euston wall lamp, aged bronze

Color: Bronze
Height in Cm: 22
Width in Cm: 21.2
Depth in Cm: 23.3
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: E27
Power: 60W
Bulbs included: No
Variable intensity: No
IP: 43
Weight in kilos: 2.5
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£123.25 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

The design of this wall lamp from the Euston range recalls that of marine lamps. Made of metal with an aged bronze finish, it consists of a glass diffuser surmounted by a roof with rounded shapes. The assembly is fixed to the round wall support by a slightly curved arm. This outdoor light will give a lot of charm to the surroundings of your house. It is guaranteed for 2 years against corrosion.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-EUSTON-EU

Data sheet

Finish
Bronze
Height (in Cm)
22
Width (Cm)
21.2
Depth (Cm)
23.3
Weight (kg)
2.5
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
43
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£123.25 (VAT incl.)
Color: BronzeHeight in Cm: 22Width in Cm: 21.2Depth in Cm: 23.3Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E27Power: 60WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoIP: 43Weight in kilos: 2.5Protection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in