WALLE gray garden wall light 1 bulb

Diameter in Cm: 21.5
Depth in Cm: 13.5
Height in Cm: 5.5
Weight in Kilos: 0.7
Material: aluminum
Lampshade material: Aluminum
Colors: Gray
Shade color: Gray
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: LED
Power in W: 7
IP: 44
Protection class: 1
Voltage: 230V
Non-variable intensity
Read moreShow less
£99.92 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
This garden wall light is part of the WALLE luminaire range. Its hollow rectangular shape gives it great modernity and foolproof robustness. Indeed, its high protection class gives it optimal protection against dust, humidity and the vagaries of the weather. To fulfill its role of outdoor lighting, this luminaire model is equipped with a DIOD / LED bulb with a power of 7W. The light produced by this bulb is directed both upwards and downwards. This is the ideal wall lamp for lighting a garden path. Regarding the dimensions, this modern and trendy light is 5.5cm high, 13.5cm deep, 21.5cm long and with a diameter of 21.5cm. Its gray color and design mean that this WALLE wall light does not go unnoticed, especially in the garden of a house or apartment with a contemporary style.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-105833

Data sheet

Material
Aluminum
Lampshade material
Aluminum
Finish
Grey
Diffuser Finish
Grey
Height (in Cm)
5.5
Width (Cm)
21.5
Diameter (in cm)
21.5
Depth (Cm)
13.5
Weight (kg)
0.7
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
7
IP Rating
44
Voltage
230
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£99.92 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 21.5Depth in Cm: 13.5Height in Cm: 5.5Weight in Kilos: 0.7Material: aluminumLampshade material: AluminumColors: GrayShade color: GrayNumber of bulbs: 1Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 7IP: 44Protection class:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in