Gray ARGOS garden wall light

Diameter in Cm: 9.8
Depth in Cm: 9.2
Height in Cm: 9,2
Weight in Kilos: 0.58
Material: aluminum
Lampshade material:
Colors: Gray
Bulb type: LED
Power in W: 4
Bulbs Included: Yes
IP: 44
Protection class: 1
Voltage: 230V
Read moreShow less
£89.12 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

The ARGOS gray garden wall light is a very sophisticated wall light. This kind of model brings a kind of flavor to your outdoor spaces. After placing it in your garden (which should be very easy since its dimensions are small), you will notice that the place now benefits from a spicy side which gives it all its charm. And to come back to the dimensions of this luminaire, know that the height is 9.2 cm, the diameter of 9.8 cm, the depth of 9.2 cm, and the length of 9.8 cm. It is a 0.58 KG luminaire. It was made from aluminum.
Using this wall light is the best way to simply and quickly light up your garden. This model is presented as a real source of well-being. It uses a 4 Watt FIXED LED bulb, hence its ability to diffuse a soft and reflected light.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-106521

Data sheet

Material
Aluminum
Finish
Grey
Height (in Cm)
9.2
Width (Cm)
9.8
Diameter (in cm)
9.8
Depth (Cm)
9.2
Weight (kg)
0.58
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
4
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
44
Voltage
230
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£89.12 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 9.8Depth in Cm: 9.2Height in Cm: 9,2Weight in Kilos: 0.58Material: aluminumLampshade material:Colors: GrayBulb type: LEDPower in W: 4Bulbs Included: YesIP: 44Protection class: 1Voltage: 230V

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in