Kolne wall lamp, stainless steel

Material: Stainless steel
Height in Cm: 34.4
Width in Cm: 18.2
Depth in Cm: 23.3
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: E27
Power: 100W
Bulbs included: No
Variable intensity: No
IP: 44
Weight in kilos: 2.1
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£105.00 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

This wall lamp from the Kolne range has a square lantern, with a sloping roof and transparent walls. Made of stainless steel, it is fixed to the round wall support by a double arm. With its elegant design, this outdoor light will bring a warm atmosphere to your garden.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-KOLNE-EU

Data sheet

Material
Stainless steel
Finish
Stainless steel
Height (in Cm)
34.4
Width (Cm)
18.2
Depth (Cm)
23.3
Weight (kg)
2.1
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
100
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
23
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£105.00 (VAT incl.)
Material: Stainless steelHeight in Cm: 34.4Width in Cm: 18.2Depth in Cm: 23.3Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E27Power: 100WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoIP: 44Weight in kilos: 2.1Protection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in