New England wall lamp, bronze and glass

Color: Amber
Material: Antique bronze, Glass
Height in Cm: 35
Width in Cm: 16.5
Depth in Cm: 19.5
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: E27
Power: 100W
Bulbs included: No
Variable intensity: No
IP: 44
Weight in kilos: 1.9
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£132.00 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

This wall lamp from the New England range is in the form of a lantern in the traditional style. Made of bronze finish metal, it is completed by amber blown glass walls. The assembly is fixed to the wall support by an "S" arm. This fixture will bring style to any outdoor setting.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-NE1-S-EU

Data sheet

Material
Antique bronze
Glass
Finish
WeatheRouge Bronze
Height (in Cm)
35
Width (Cm)
16.5
Depth (Cm)
19.5
Weight (kg)
1.9
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
100
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
44
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£132.00 (VAT incl.)
Color: AmberMaterial: Antique bronze, GlassHeight in Cm: 35Width in Cm: 16.5Depth in Cm: 19.5Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E27Power: 100WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoIP: 44Weight in kilos: 1.9Protection...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in