Click for more products.
No products were found.

Newlyn wall lamp, wrought iron

Color: Bronze
Material: wrought iron
Height in Cm: 26.7
Width in cm: 19
Depth in Cm: 18.3
Number of bulbs: 2
Bulb type: E14
Power: 60W
Bulbs included: No
Variable intensity: No
IP: 44
Weight in kilos: 3.5
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£178.25 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

This wall lamp from the Newlyn range offers a lovely lantern with straight lines, in wrought iron with antique bronze finish. It is completed by glass facades for warm lighting. His broad hat hangs from a solid bent arm. This light is ideal for enhancing all your outdoor spaces. It is guaranteed for 2 years against corrosion.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-NEWLYN

Data sheet

Material
wrought iron
Finish
Vieilli Bronze
Height (in Cm)
26.7
Width (Cm)
19
Depth (Cm)
18.3
Weight (kg)
3.5
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
44
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£178.25 (VAT incl.)
Color: BronzeMaterial: wrought ironHeight in Cm: 26.7Width in cm: 19Depth in Cm: 18.3Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type: E14Power: 60WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoIP: 44Weight in kilos: 3.5Protection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in