Polruan wall lamp, black

Color: Black
Material: wrought iron
Height in Cm: 34
Width in Cm: 17.9
Depth in Cm: 20.4
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: E27
Power: 100W
Bulbs included: No
Variable intensity: No
IP: 44
Weight in kilos: 2.8
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£90.00 (VAT incl.)
In Stock: Shipped within 48 Hours 50 Items
Love0
Description

This wall lamp from the Polruan range offers a lantern made of black wrought iron. Its facades and its roof are made of glass for a wide diffusion of light. The assembly is fixed to the round wall support by a small straight arm. You will have no difficulty in changing the bulbs thanks to the front opening. Medieval style, this outdoor light will bring a beautiful clarity around your home. It is guaranteed for 2 years against corrosion.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-POLRUAN-EU

Data sheet

Material
wrought iron
Finish
Black
Height (in Cm)
34
Width (Cm)
17.9
Depth (Cm)
20.4
Weight (kg)
2.8
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
100
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
44
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£90.00 (VAT incl.)
Color: BlackMaterial: wrought ironHeight in Cm: 34Width in Cm: 17.9Depth in Cm: 20.4Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E27Power: 100WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoIP: 44Weight in kilos: 2.8Protection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in