Wall light, oak, large

Material: Oak, Glass
Height in Cm: 48.3
Width in Cm: 27.9
Depth in Cm: 14.3
Number of bulbs: 2
Bulb type: E27
Power: 100W
Bulbs included: No
Variable intensity: No
IP: 44
Weight in kilos: 4.3
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£233.25 (VAT incl.)
Last items in stock 1 Item
Love0
Description

This wall lamp from the Lumiere range is presented as a box made of oven-dried natural oak wood to prevent cracks. Its door, convenient for changing bulbs, is decorated with a crosspiece. Its facades are made of glass. It is topped by a sloping gray roof. This outdoor luminaire is guaranteed for 3 years against corrosion.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-FE-LUMIERE-M-OAK

Data sheet

Material
Glass
Oak
Finish
Naturel Chêne
Height (in Cm)
48.3
Width (Cm)
27.9
Depth (Cm)
14.3
Weight (kg)
4.3
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
100
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
44
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£233.25 (VAT incl.)
Material: Oak, GlassHeight in Cm: 48.3Width in Cm: 27.9Depth in Cm: 14.3Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type: E27Power: 100WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoIP: 44Weight in kilos: 4.3Protection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in