Regent Court wall lamp, walnut, 2 bulbs

Color: Walnut
Material: Cast aluminum, Glass
Height in Cm: 44.5
Width in Cm: 21.6
Depth in Cm: 27.9
Number of bulbs: 2
Bulb type: E14
Power: 60W
Bulbs included: No
Variable intensity: No
IP: 44
Weight in kilos: 3.2
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£239.92 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

This wall lamp from the Regent Court range offers a lantern copied from the lamps of yesteryear. Its structure made of walnut-colored cast aluminum is decorated with blown glass walls for elegant lighting. Its roof is fixed to the oval wall support by a rounded arm. This outdoor light will secure your night trips. It is guaranteed for 3 years against corrosion.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-FE-REGENTCOURT-M-EU

Data sheet

Material
Aluminium fusion
Glass
Finish
Walnut
Height (in Cm)
44.5
Width (Cm)
21.6
Depth (Cm)
27.9
Weight (kg)
3.2
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
44
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£239.92 (VAT incl.)
Color: WalnutMaterial: Cast aluminum, GlassHeight in Cm: 44.5Width in Cm: 21.6Depth in Cm: 27.9Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type: E14Power: 60WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoIP: 44Weight in kilos: 3.2Protection...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in