Click for more products.
No products were found.

Wall lamp Province, black mystic, glass

Color: Mystic black
Material: Metal, glass
Height in Cm: 38.2
Width in Cm: 17.1
Depth in Cm: 19.7
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: E27
Power: 60W
Bulbs included: No
Variable intensity: No
IP: 44
Weight in kilos: 1.9
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£125.00 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

This outdoor wall light from the Province range has a beautiful metallic structure covered with a mystic black finish. A wall base decorated with a rounded arm ends in a hook retaining the lantern with an oval loop. A very slightly pointed hat is connected to the base of the lantern by 4 curved bars. In between, a clear glass rain effect diffuser in the shape of a truncated cone. This light will welcome your guests with a warm light.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-QZ-PROVINCE2-S-EU

Data sheet

Material
Rain Verre
Finish
Black
Height (in Cm)
38.2
Width (Cm)
17.1
Depth (Cm)
19.7
Weight (kg)
1.9
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
44
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£125.00 (VAT incl.)
Color: Mystic blackMaterial: Metal, glassHeight in Cm: 38.2Width in Cm: 17.1Depth in Cm: 19.7Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E27Power: 60WBulbs included: NoVariable intensity: NoIP: 44Weight in kilos: 1.9Protection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in