Luna wall lamp, rectangular, black

Color: Black
Material: Glass
Height in Cm: 40.9
Width in Cm: 15.2
Depth in Cm: 8.9
Number of bulbs: 2
Bulb type: GU10
Power: 7W
Bulbs included: Yes
Variable intensity: No
IP: 44
Weight in kilos: 2.8
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£239.92 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description

This wall lamp from the Luna range stands out for its sober and modern design and its pretty satin black color. It has a square frame housing a glass diffuser. It is designed to provide you with glare-free lighting. This light will bring maximum charm to the outside environment of your home.

Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-HK-LUNA-M-SK-EU

Data sheet

Material
Glass
Finish
Black
Height (in Cm)
40.9
Width (Cm)
15.2
Depth (Cm)
8.9
Weight (kg)
2.8
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
GU10
Wattage (max) per bulb
7
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
44
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
You may also like
Recently Viewed
£239.92 (VAT incl.)
Color: BlackMaterial: GlassHeight in Cm: 40.9Width in Cm: 15.2Depth in Cm: 8.9Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type: GU10Power: 7WBulbs included: YesVariable intensity: NoIP: 44Weight in kilos: 2.8Protection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in