Nordland Graphite Garden Wall Light 28 Cm

Color: Graphite
Material: Powder-coated die-cast aluminium, opal polycarbonate
Height in Cm: 28
Width in Cm: 28
Depth in Cm: 9.5
Weight in Kilos: 0.1
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 13.6
Bulb type: Integrated LED
Bulbs included: Yes
IP: 65
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£639.08 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-NORDLAND-LED-GR

Data sheet

Material
Opale Polycarbonate
Finish
Graphite
Height (in Cm)
28
Width (Cm)
28
Depth (Cm)
9.5
Weight (kg)
2.55
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
13.6
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
65
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£639.08 (VAT incl.)
Color: GraphiteMaterial: Powder-coated die-cast aluminium, opal polycarbonateHeight in Cm: 28Width in Cm: 28Depth in Cm: 9.5Weight in Kilos: 0.1Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 13.6Bulb type: Integrated LEDBulbs...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in