Agner Graphite 9.7 Cm Garden Wall Light

Color: Graphite
Material: Die-cast aluminum
Height in Cm: 9.7
Width in Cm: 15.5
Depth in Cm: 6.4
Weight in Kilos: 1.08
Number of bulbs: 2
Power per bulb: 6
Bulb type: Integrated LED
Bulbs included: Yes
LED color temperature: 3000
IP: 54
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£103.25 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-AGNER-2W-EU

Data sheet

Material
Aluminum
Finish
Graphite
Height (in Cm)
9.7
Width (Cm)
15.5
Depth (Cm)
6.4
Weight (kg)
1.08
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
6
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
54
Led colour temperature (K)
3000
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£103.25 (VAT incl.)
Color: GraphiteMaterial: Die-cast aluminumHeight in Cm: 9.7Width in Cm: 15.5Depth in Cm: 6.4Weight in Kilos: 1.08Number of bulbs: 2Power per bulb: 6Bulb type: Integrated LEDBulbs included: YesLED color temperature:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in