Click for more products.
No products were found.

Garden wall light Asker Graphite 11 Cm

Color: Graphite
Material: Cast aluminum, polycarbon
Height in Cm: 11
Width in Cm: 22.5
Depth in Cm: 8.5
Weight in Kilos: 1.17
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
IP: 65
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£227.42 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-ASKER-UD-E27-GRA-EU

Data sheet

Material
Cast Aluminum
Polycarbon
Finish
Graphite
Height (in Cm)
11
Width (Cm)
22.5
Depth (Cm)
8.5
Weight (kg)
1.17
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
65
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£227.42 (VAT incl.)
Color: GraphiteMaterial: Cast aluminum, polycarbonHeight in Cm: 11Width in Cm: 22.5Depth in Cm: 8.5Weight in Kilos: 1.17Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 60Bulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoIP: 65Protection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in