Garden wall light Asker Graphite 12.5 Cm

Color: Graphite
Material: Powder coated aluminum, polycarbonate
Height in Cm: 12.5
Width in Cm: 30.2
Depth in Cm: 12.1
Weight in Kilos: 0.1
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 12 LED / 46 Halogen
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
IP: 65
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£362.42 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-ASKER-E27-LG-GRA

Data sheet

Material
Aluminium revêtu de poudre
polycarbonate
Finish
Graphite
Height (in Cm)
12.5
Width (Cm)
30.2
Depth (Cm)
12.1
Weight (kg)
0.1
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
65
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£362.42 (VAT incl.)
Color: GraphiteMaterial: Powder coated aluminum, polycarbonateHeight in Cm: 12.5Width in Cm: 30.2Depth in Cm: 12.1Weight in Kilos: 0.1Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 12 LED / 46 HalogenBulb type: E27Bulbs Included:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in