Garden Wall Light Boden Black 31 Cm

Colours: Black
Material: Steel, glass
Height in Cm: 31
Width in Cm: 15.9
Depth in Cm: 10.2
Weight in Kilos: 1.55
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
IP: 54
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£239.92 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-BODEN-E27-BLK-C-EU

Data sheet

Material
Glass
Steel
Finish
Black
Height (in Cm)
31
Width (Cm)
15.9
Depth (Cm)
10.2
Weight (kg)
1.55
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
54
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£239.92 (VAT incl.)
Colours: BlackMaterial: Steel, glassHeight in Cm: 31Width in Cm: 15.9Depth in Cm: 10.2Weight in Kilos: 1.55Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 60Bulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoIP: 54Protection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in