Bologna Black Garden Wall Light 48.5 Cm

Colours: Black
Material: Powder coated aluminium, clariform PMMA
Height in Cm: 48.5
Width in Cm: 25
Depth in Cm: 34.5
Weight in Kilos: 1.83
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 12 LED / 46 Halogen
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
IP: 54
Protection class: 2
Read moreShow less
£270.75 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-B1-BLACK-C-EU

Data sheet

Material
Aluminium revêtu de poudre
Clariforme PMMA
Finish
Black
Height (in Cm)
41
Width (Cm)
22
Depth (Cm)
34.5
Weight (kg)
1.83
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
54
Class
2
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£270.75 (VAT incl.)
Colours: BlackMaterial: Powder coated aluminium, clariform PMMAHeight in Cm: 48.5Width in Cm: 25Depth in Cm: 34.5Weight in Kilos: 1.83Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 12 LED / 46 HalogenBulb type: E27Bulbs Included:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in