Jannik Garden Wall Light Dark Gray 23.5 Cm

Colours: Dark gray
Material: Die-cast aluminum
Height in Cm: 23.5
Width in Cm: 11
Depth in Cm: 10.2
Weight in Kilos: 1.13
Number of bulbs: 2
Power per bulb: 7.6
Bulb type: Integrated LED
Bulbs included: Yes
Luminous flux in lumens (Lm): 300
LED color temperature: 3000
IP: 44
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£105.00 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-JANNIK-LED2-EU

Data sheet

Material
Aluminum
Finish
Graphite
Height (in Cm)
23.5
Width (Cm)
11
Depth (Cm)
10.2
Weight (kg)
1.13
Number of lights
2
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
7.6
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
44
Led colour temperature (K)
3000
Light output (lm)
300
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£105.00 (VAT incl.)
Colours: Dark grayMaterial: Die-cast aluminumHeight in Cm: 23.5Width in Cm: 11Depth in Cm: 10.2Weight in Kilos: 1.13Number of bulbs: 2Power per bulb: 7.6Bulb type: Integrated LEDBulbs included: YesLuminous flux in...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in