Koster Graphite 24 Cm Garden Wall Light

Color: Graphite
Material: Powder-coated die-cast aluminium, polycarbonate
Height in Cm: 24
Width in Cm: 24.5
Depth in Cm: 44
Weight in Kilos: 3.35
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 17.5
Bulb type: Integrated LED
Bulbs included: Yes
IP: 54
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£515.75 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-KOSTER-WALL-GR-EU

Data sheet

Material
Aluminium moulé sous pression en poudre
polycarbonate
Finish
Graphite
Height (in Cm)
24
Width (Cm)
24.5
Depth (Cm)
44
Weight (kg)
3.35
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
17.5
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
54
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£515.75 (VAT incl.)
Color: GraphiteMaterial: Powder-coated die-cast aluminium, polycarbonateHeight in Cm: 24Width in Cm: 24.5Depth in Cm: 44Weight in Kilos: 3.35Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 17.5Bulb type: Integrated LEDBulbs...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in