Mandal Black 10.5 Cm Garden Wall Light

Colours: Black
Material: Powder coated galvanized steel, clear safety glass
Height in Cm: 10.5
Depth in Cm: 12.2
Weight in Kilos: 0.1
Number of bulbs: 1
Wattage per bulb: 7 LEDs
Bulb type: GU10
Bulbs included: Yes
Luminous flux in lumens (Lm): 620
LED color temperature: 3000
IP: 44
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£209.08 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-MANDAL-DN-BLK-EU

Data sheet

Material
Galvanized steel
Finish
Black
Height (in Cm)
1.5
Depth (Cm)
12.2
Weight (kg)
0.93
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
GU10
Wattage (max) per bulb
7
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
44
Led colour temperature (K)
3000
Light output (lm)
620
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£209.08 (VAT incl.)
Colours: BlackMaterial: Powder coated galvanized steel, clear safety glassHeight in Cm: 10.5Depth in Cm: 12.2Weight in Kilos: 0.1Number of bulbs: 1Wattage per bulb: 7 LEDsBulb type: GU10Bulbs included: YesLuminous...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in