Vasa Graphite Garden Wall Light 12.5 Cm

Color: Graphite
Material: Die-cast aluminum, polycarbonate
Height in Cm: 12.5
Width in Cm: 31
Depth in Cm: 15.5
Weight in Kilos: 2.17
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 75
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
IP: 65
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£362.42 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-VASA-E27-GRA-EU

Data sheet

Material
Die-cast aluminum
polycarbonate
Finish
Graphite
Height (in Cm)
12.5
Width (Cm)
31
Depth (Cm)
15.5
Weight (kg)
2.17
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
75
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
65
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£362.42 (VAT incl.)
Color: GraphiteMaterial: Die-cast aluminum, polycarbonateHeight in Cm: 12.5Width in Cm: 31Depth in Cm: 15.5Weight in Kilos: 2.17Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 75Bulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoIP: 65Protection...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in