Febe Aluminum White Outdoor Wall Light

Material: Aluminum
Color: White
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: Integrated LED
Maximum power per bulb (W): 4.8
Bulbs included: Yes
IP: 65
Height in Cm: 22.5
Length in Cm: 13
Projection in Cm: 3.4
Dimmable intensity: Not dimmable
Protection class: 1
LED color temperature (K): 4000
Luminous flux in Lumens (lm): 520
Weight in Kilos: 0.76
Read moreShow less
£104.92 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-IDL322315

Data sheet

Material
Aluminum
Finish
White
Height (in Cm)
22.5
Length (in cm)
13
Weight (kg)
0.76
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
LED integrated
Wattage (max) per bulb
4.8
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
65
Led colour temperature (K)
4000
Light output (lm)
520
Class
1
Dimmer
No
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£104.92 (VAT incl.)
Material: AluminumColor: WhiteNumber of bulbs: 1Bulb type: Integrated LEDMaximum power per bulb (W): 4.8Bulbs included: Yes IP: 65Height in Cm: 22.5Length in Cm: 13Projection in Cm: 3.4Dimmable intensity: Not...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in