WHITE white pendant light 8 bulbs

Color: White
Material: Metal, Glass, Fabric
Height in Cm: 13
Width in cm: 8.5
Depth in cm: 13.5
Weight in kilos: 6.82
Number of bulbs: 8
Bulb type: E14
Power in W: 40
Bulbs included: No
IP: 20
Class: 1
Read moreShow less
£468.60 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
This pendant lamp from the Blanche collection has a central frame with rounded shapes ending in a small dome where 8 pretty rounded arms are fixed, all in enameled metal in a satin white color. It is dressed with 8 small lampshades in PVC blades covered with white fabric. Drops come to finish this suspension elegantly. This fixture is suitable for large rooms.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-IDL035574

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Finish
White
Height (in Cm)
90
Min Height in Cm
90
Max Drop (in Cm)
140
Max Height in Cm
180
Diameter (in cm)
92
Weight (kg)
6.82
Number of lights
8
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
40
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
1
Dimmer
Yes
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£468.60 (VAT incl.)
Color: WhiteMaterial: Metal, Glass, FabricHeight in Cm: 13Width in cm: 8.5Depth in cm: 13.5Weight in kilos: 6.82Number of bulbs: 8Bulb type: E14Power in W: 40Bulbs included: NoIP: 20Class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in