DUCA Chrome Pendant 6 bulbs

Color: Chrome
Material: Metal, Glass
Height in cm: 6.5
Width in cm: 11.5
Depth in cm: 32.5
Weight in kilos: 2.9
Number of bulbs: 6
Bulb type: G9
Power in W: 40
Bulbs included: Yes
IP: 20
Class: 1
Read moreShow less
£295.75 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
This pendant lamp from the Duca collection has a central frame with rounded shapes and 6 "S" arms, in chromed metal. Each arm supports a cylindrical shade made of chromed pyrex glass. This light will create a pleasant atmosphere in your interior.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-IDL004556

Data sheet

Material
Glass
Metal
Finish
new
Min Height in Cm
75
Max Height in Cm
129
Diameter (in cm)
68
Weight (kg)
2.9
Number of lights
6
Lamp type
G9
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£295.75 (VAT incl.)
Color: ChromeMaterial: Metal, GlassHeight in cm: 6.5Width in cm: 11.5Depth in cm: 32.5Weight in kilos: 2.9Number of bulbs: 6Bulb type: G9Power in W: 40Bulbs included: YesIP: 20Class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in