Chrome VERSUS Pendant Lamp 216 bulbs

Colors: Chrome
Material: metal
Height in Cm: min 40 / max 115.5
Width in Cm: 114.5
Depth in Cm: 15.5
Weight in kilos: 4.45
Number of bulbs: 216
Bulb type: LED
Power in W: 43.2
Bulbs Included: Yes
IP: 20
Class: 1
Read moreShow less
£778.25 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
Like a sail or a driving rain, this pendant light will enchant you every time it is turned on. The 216 LED bulbs with a power of 43.2W each provide, in fact, a light that will be diffused but also elegantly accentuated by a futuristic, revolutionary and unique design. It is moreover this design that makes the beauty of this interior lighting which will know how to give pep to your interior. The set is made of chromed metal, enough to match all types of colors and interior decoration. The ideal for installing it in height is nevertheless to choose a wide space. Indeed, the pendant light is between 40 and 115.5cm high, 114.5cm wide and 15.5cm deep, all for 4.45kg. It therefore needs a sufficiently clear space to be able to be effectively developed. It is thus an imposing, elegant and efficient pendant lamp, ideal for your house, your apartment or your second home.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-IDL137056

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Finish
new
Min Height in Cm
40
Max Height in Cm
115.5
Width (Cm)
114.5
Depth (Cm)
15.5
Weight (kg)
4.45
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
LEDs
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
1
Our payment methods
You may also like
Recently Viewed
£778.25 (VAT incl.)
Colors: ChromeMaterial: metalHeight in Cm: min 40 / max 115.5Width in Cm: 114.5Depth in Cm: 15.5Weight in kilos: 4.45Number of bulbs: 216Bulb type: LEDPower in W: 43.2Bulbs Included: YesIP: 20Class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in