GIGLIO Golden Pendant 6 bulbs

Color: Golden
Material: Resin
Height in Cm: 42.5
Width in Cm: 31
Depth in cm: 21.5
Weight in kilos: 6.7
Number of bulbs: 6
Bulb type: E14
Power in W: 40
Bulbs included: No
IP: 20
Class: 1
Read moreShow less
£481.58 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
This pendant light from the Giglio collection has a central frame with rounded shapes from which 6 curved arms extend. Made of metal and resin, it is decorated with foliage in aged gold leaf. This classic light will bring a majestic touch to your interior.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-IDL075327

Data sheet

Material
Resin
Finish
Gold
Min Height in Cm
66
Max Height in Cm
120
Diameter (in cm)
70
Weight (kg)
6.7
Number of lights
6
Lamp type
E14
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
1
Our payment methods
You may also like
£566.58 (VAT incl.)
Color: GoldenMaterial: ResinHeight in cm: min 93 / max 118Diameter in cm: 62Weight in kilos: 10.1Number of bulbs: 8Bulb type: E14Power in W: 40Bulbs included: NoIP: 20Class: 1
Recently Viewed
£481.58 (VAT incl.)
Color: GoldenMaterial: ResinHeight in Cm: 42.5Width in Cm: 31Depth in cm: 21.5Weight in kilos: 6.7Number of bulbs: 6Bulb type: E14Power in W: 40Bulbs included: NoIP: 20Class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in