Gray MINIMAL pendant light 1 bulb

Colors: Gray
Material: Metal, Fabric, Glass
Height in Cm: 12.7
Width in Cm: 12,2
Depth in Cm: 12.2
Weight in kg: 0.47
Number of bulbs: 1
Bulb type: E27
Power in W: 70
Bulbs Included: Yes
IP: 20
Class: 1
Read moreShow less
£79.08 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
If you are a fan of raw, natural and trendy lighting or decorative objects at the same time, this model is for you. It is, in fact, a gray-colored luminaire made of metal, glass and fabric. These three materials bring a noble, modern and resistant touch to the whole. The metal constitutes, in fact, the structure of the whole and helps to solidify it while enhancing its design. The fabric, meanwhile, is placed on the glass of the bulb forming its light base. This bulb included during the purchase is of type E27 and a power of 70W. The ideal way to obtain a powerful and diffused light therefore remains to suspend several models of this luminaire in a row, in particular to illuminate a kitchen island, a work table or a console. This pendant light is also of ample dimension by its 12.7cm high, its small 0.47kg, its 12.2cm deep and its 12.2cm wide.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-IDL101118

Data sheet

Material
Glass
Metal
Tissue
Finish
Grey
Min Height in Cm
35
Max Height in Cm
242
Diameter (in cm)
12
Weight (kg)
0.47
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
1
Our payment methods
You may also like
£91.58 (VAT incl.)
Color: BlackMaterial: Metal, Fabric, GlassHeight in Cm: 35Diameter in cm: 12.7Weight in kilos: 0.47Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E27Power in W: 70Bulbs included: YesIP: 20Class: 1
£71.70 (VAT incl.)
Color: BlackMaterial: Metal, Fabric, GlassHeight in cm: min 35 / max 242Diameter in cm: 12Weight in kilos: 0.72Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E27Power in W: 60Bulbs included: YesIP: 20Class: 1
£102.42 (VAT incl.)
Color: ChromeMaterial: Metal, Fabric, GlassHeight in cm: min 35 / max 242Diameter in cm: 12Weight in kilos: 0.72Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E27Power in W: 60Bulbs included: YesIP: 20Class: 1
£79.08 (VAT incl.)
Colors: RedMaterial: Metal, Fabric, GlassHeight in Cm: 48Width in Cm: 46Depth in Cm: 24Weight in kg: 0.47Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E27Power in W: 70Bulbs Included: YesIP: 20Class: 1
£152.42 (VAT incl.)
Colors: BlackMaterial: Metal, Fabric, GlassHeight in Cm: 15Width in Cm: 60Depth in Cm: 19Weight in kilos: 0.9Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type: E27Power in W: 60Bulbs Included: YesIP: 20Class: 1
£91.58 (VAT incl.)
Colors: WhiteMaterial: Metal, Fabric, GlassHeight in Cm: min 30 / max 108Diameter in Cm: 75Weight in kg: 0.47Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E27Power in W: 70Bulbs Included: YesIP: 20Class: 1
£152.42 (VAT incl.)
Colors: WhiteMaterial: Metal, Fabric, GlassHeight in Cm: min 85 / max 145Diameter in Cm: 95Weight in kilos: 0.9Number of bulbs: 2Bulb type: E27Power in W: 60Bulbs Included: YesIP: 20Class: 1
£71.70 (VAT incl.)
Color: WhiteMaterial: Metal, Fabric, GlassHeight in cm: min 35 / max 242Diameter in cm: 12Weight in kilos: 0.72Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E27Power in W: 60Bulbs included: YesIP: 20Class: 1
Recently Viewed
£79.08 (VAT incl.)
Colors: GrayMaterial: Metal, Fabric, GlassHeight in Cm: 12.7Width in Cm: 12,2Depth in Cm: 12.2Weight in kg: 0.47Number of bulbs: 1Bulb type: E27Power in W: 70Bulbs Included: YesIP: 20Class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in