LILLY Red Pendant 5 bulbs

Color: Red
Material: Glass
Height in Cm: 3.1
Width in cm: 3.6
Depth in cm: 3.3
Weight in kilos: 5.89
Number of bulbs: 5
Bulb type: E14
Power in W: 40
Bulbs included: No
IP: 20
Class: 1

Read moreShow less
£602.42 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
This pendant lamp from the Lilly collection consists of 6 branches ending in cups and arranged around the central element, all in red blown glass. The set is decorated with scrolls and drops in transparent glass. The bulbs are received on chromed metal candle holders. This light will bring refinement to your interior.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-IDL073453

Data sheet

Material
Glass
Finish
Red
Min Height in Cm
70
Max Height in Cm
114
Diameter (in cm)
68
Weight (kg)
5.89
Number of lights
5
Lamp type
E14
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£602.42 (VAT incl.)
Color: RedMaterial: GlassHeight in Cm: 3.1Width in cm: 3.6Depth in cm: 3.3Weight in kilos: 5.89Number of bulbs: 5Bulb type: E14Power in W: 40Bulbs included: NoIP: 20Class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in