Canvas hanging lamp SPIGA 6 bulbs

Colors: Canvas
Material: Metal, Fabric
Height in Cm: min 22,5 / max 110
Width in Cm: 64.5
Depth in Cm: 7.5
Weight in kilos: 2.81
Number of bulbs: 6
Bulb type: E14
Power in W: 40
Bulbs Included: No
IP: 20
Class: 1
Read moreShow less
£402.42 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
Do you want to refine the interior of your home? Opt for this pendant light to illuminate your entrance hall, living room or dining room. It will flood these rooms with its beauty while providing a light powerful enough to illuminate them with a thousand lights. Indeed, its light base is composed of six E14 bulbs with a power of 40W each. These bulbs are each arranged on their own on a base with fabric shade. The whole structure, meanwhile, is made of metal, a noble and resistant material that will bring modernity and character to your home. For its installation, plan a large space to be able to accommodate its 64.5cm wide, its 7.5cm deep and its height varying between 22.5 and 110cm. However, it can be installed on any type of support due to its featherweight of barely 3kg. It is therefore the ideal pendant light to illuminate and illuminate the living rooms of your home.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-IDL168821

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Tissue
Finish
Canvas
Min Height in Cm
72
Max Height in Cm
140
Diameter (in cm)
74
Weight (kg)
2.81
Number of lights
6
Lamp type
E14
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£402.42 (VAT incl.)
Colors: CanvasMaterial: Metal, FabricHeight in Cm: min 22,5 / max 110Width in Cm: 64.5Depth in Cm: 7.5Weight in kilos: 2.81Number of bulbs: 6Bulb type: E14Power in W: 40Bulbs Included: NoIP: 20Class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in