RETRO pendant light black 3 bulbs

Diameter in Cm: 78.5
Depth in Cm: 18.5
Height in Cm: 35.5
Weight in Kilos: 3.12
Material: metal
Lampshade Material: Glass
Colors: Black
Shade color: Gray
Cable color: Black Textile
Cable length in Cm: 150
Number of bulbs: 3
Bulb type: E27
Power in W: 60
Bulbs Included: No
IP: 20
Protection class: 1
Voltage: 230V
Read moreShow less
£286.40 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Description
The Retro Black 3 Bulbs Pendant is undoubtedly what you need to give a good appearance to your rooms. This black fixture is beautiful in terms of its design as well as the light it produces. He alone uses 3 E27 type bulbs to provide very pleasant lighting. Each of the bulbs has a power of 60 watts. The main material used to make the Retro Black 3 Pendant Light is metal. Its shade is glass with a gray color. This black pendant lamp, whose black textile cable is 1.5 m long, weighs 3.12 kg.
Regarding its measurements, it has a height of 35.5 cm, a diameter of 78 cm, a depth of 18.5 cm and a length of 18.5 cm. The Retro Black Suspension 3 Bulbs operates from a voltage of 230 V. Suspension of long use, it benefits from the first class of protection and has a protection index of 20.
Read moreShow less
Product Details
NLFR-MA-107132

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Lampshade material
Glass
Finish
Black
Diffuser Finish
Grey
Cable Finish
Textile noir
Height (in Cm)
35.5
Cable length
150
Width (Cm)
78.5
Diameter (in cm)
78.5
Depth (Cm)
18.5
Length (in cm)
150
Weight (kg)
3.12
Number of lights
3
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Voltage
230
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£286.40 (VAT incl.)
Diameter in Cm: 78.5Depth in Cm: 18.5Height in Cm: 35.5Weight in Kilos: 3.12Material: metalLampshade Material: GlassColors: BlackShade color: GrayCable color: Black TextileCable length in Cm: 150Number of bulbs: 3Bulb...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in