Chandelier Anya Silver Leaf 41.9 Cm

Colors: Silver leaf
Height in Cm: 41.9
Diameter in Cm: 61
Depth in Cm: 61
Minimum drop in cm: 50.9
Max Drop in Cm: 350.4
Weight in Kilos: 11.52
Number of bulbs: 6
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E14
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£650.75 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-HK-ANYA6-EU

Data sheet

Finish
Silver Leaf
Height (in Cm)
41.9
Min Drop in Cm
50.9
Max Drop (in Cm)
350.4
Diameter (in cm)
61
Depth (Cm)
61
Weight (kg)
11.52
Number of lights
6
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£650.75 (VAT incl.)
Colors: Silver leafHeight in Cm: 41.9Diameter in Cm: 61Depth in Cm: 61Minimum drop in cm: 50.9Max Drop in Cm: 350.4Weight in Kilos: 11.52Number of bulbs: 6Power per bulb: 60Bulb type: E14Bulbs Included: NoProtection...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in