Cayden Candlestick Natural Brass 37.8 Cm

Colours: Natural brass
Material: Steel, optical crystal
Height in Cm: 37.8
Width in Cm: 91.4
Depth in Cm: 30.5
Minimum drop in cm: 52.2
Max Drop in Cm: 143.7
Weight in Kilos: 9.81
Number of bulbs: 6
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E14
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£515.75 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-KL-CAYDEN-ISLE-EU

Data sheet

Material
Cristal optique
Steel
Finish
Naturel Laiton
Height (in Cm)
37.8
Min Height in Cm
52.2
Min Drop in Cm
52.2
Max Drop (in Cm)
143.7
Max Height in Cm
143.7
Width (Cm)
91.4
Depth (Cm)
30.5
Weight (kg)
9.81
Number of lights
6
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Class
1
Dimmer
Yes
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£515.75 (VAT incl.)
Colours: Natural brassMaterial: Steel, optical crystalHeight in Cm: 37.8Width in Cm: 91.4Depth in Cm: 30.5Minimum drop in cm: 52.2Max Drop in Cm: 143.7Weight in Kilos: 9.81Number of bulbs: 6Power per bulb: 60Bulb...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in