Chandelier Kula Polished Nickel 48.1 Cm

Colours: Polished Nickel
Material: Steel, smoke mirror glass
Height in Cm: 48.1
Diameter in Cm: 88
Minimum drop in cm: 56.7
Max Drop in Cm: 160.1
Weight in Kilos: 7.2
Number of bulbs: 9
Wattage per bulb: 8 LEDs
Bulb type: E14
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£415.00 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-KULA9-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Finish
Polished Nickel
Height (in Cm)
48.1
Min Height in Cm
16.1
Min Drop in Cm
56.7
Max Drop (in Cm)
160.1
Max Height in Cm
58.1
Diameter (in cm)
88
Weight (kg)
8
Number of lights
9
Lamp type
E14
Bulbs included
No
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£415.00 (VAT incl.)
Colours: Polished NickelMaterial: Steel, smoke mirror glassHeight in Cm: 48.1Diameter in Cm: 88Minimum drop in cm: 56.7Max Drop in Cm: 160.1Weight in Kilos: 7.2Number of bulbs: 9Wattage per bulb: 8 LEDsBulb type:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in