Chandelier Lucerne Brushed Nickel 44.5 Cm

Colours: Brushed Nickel
Material: Steel
Height in Cm: 44.5
Width in Cm: 67.8
Minimum drop in cm: 54.4
Max Drop in Cm: 128
Weight in Kilos: 3.6
Number of bulbs: 6
Power per bulb: 25
Bulb type: E14
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£424.08 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-LUCERNE-6LT-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Finish
Brushed nickel
Height (in Cm)
44.5
Min Height in Cm
54.4
Min Drop in Cm
54.4
Max Drop (in Cm)
128
Max Height in Cm
128
Width (Cm)
67.8
Weight (kg)
3.6
Number of lights
6
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
25
Bulbs included
No
Class
1
Dimmer
Yes
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£424.08 (VAT incl.)
Colours: Brushed NickelMaterial: SteelHeight in Cm: 44.5Width in Cm: 67.8Minimum drop in cm: 54.4Max Drop in Cm: 128Weight in Kilos: 3.6Number of bulbs: 6Power per bulb: 25Bulb type: E14Bulbs Included: NoProtection...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in