Candlestick Pave Polished Nickel 40.6 Cm

Colours: Polished Nickel
Material: Steel, shatung
Height in Cm: 40.6
Diameter in Cm: 45.7
Minimum drop in cm: 50.6
Max Drop in Cm: 207.2
Weight in Kilos: 3.47
Number of bulbs: 3
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E14
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£233.25 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-FE-PAVE3-EU

Data sheet

Material
Shatung
Steel
Finish
Polished Nickel
Height (in Cm)
40.6
Min Height in Cm
50.6
Min Drop in Cm
50.6
Max Drop (in Cm)
207.2
Max Height in Cm
207.2
Width (Cm)
45.7
Diameter (in cm)
45.7
Weight (kg)
3.47
Number of lights
3
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Class
1
Dimmer
Yes
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£233.25 (VAT incl.)
Colours: Polished NickelMaterial: Steel, shatungHeight in Cm: 40.6Diameter in Cm: 45.7Minimum drop in cm: 50.6Max Drop in Cm: 207.2Weight in Kilos: 3.47Number of bulbs: 3Power per bulb: 60Bulb type: E14Bulbs Included:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in