Vintner Chandelier Satin Nickel 60.6 Cm

Colours: Satin Nickel
Material: Steel, glass
Height in Cm: 60.6
Diameter in Cm: 66
Minimum drop in cm: 70.2
Max Drop in Cm: 226.8
Weight in Kilos: 7.2
Number of bulbs: 5
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£290.00 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-FE-VINTNER5-EU

Data sheet

Material
Glass
Steel
Finish
Satin Nickel
Height (in Cm)
60.6
Min Height in Cm
70.2
Min Drop in Cm
70.2
Max Drop (in Cm)
226.8
Max Height in Cm
226.8
Width (Cm)
66
Diameter (in cm)
66
Weight (kg)
7.2
Number of lights
5
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Class
1
Dimmer
Yes
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£290.00 (VAT incl.)
Colours: Satin NickelMaterial: Steel, glassHeight in Cm: 60.6Diameter in Cm: 66Minimum drop in cm: 70.2Max Drop in Cm: 226.8Weight in Kilos: 7.2Number of bulbs: 5Power per bulb: 60Bulb type: E27Bulbs Included:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in