Anya Silver Leaf Pendant 31.1 Cm

Colors: Silver leaf
Height in Cm: 31.1
Diameter in Cm: 20.3
Depth in Cm: 20.3
Minimum drop in cm: 54.1
Max Drop in Cm: 113
Weight in Kilos: 3.56
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 100
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£207.42 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-HK-ANYA-MP-EU

Data sheet

Finish
Silver Leaf
Height (in Cm)
31.1
Min Drop in Cm
54.1
Max Drop (in Cm)
113
Diameter (in cm)
20.3
Depth (Cm)
20.3
Weight (kg)
3.56
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
100
Bulbs included
No
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£207.42 (VAT incl.)
Colors: Silver leafHeight in Cm: 31.1Diameter in Cm: 20.3Depth in Cm: 20.3Minimum drop in cm: 54.1Max Drop in Cm: 113Weight in Kilos: 3.56Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 100Bulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoProtection...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in