Beso Dark Bronze Pendant 40.5 Cm

Colours: Dark Bronze
Material: Steel
Height in Cm: 40.5
Diameter in Cm: 45.6
Minimum drop in cm: 45.7
Max Drop in Cm: 477.8
Weight in Kilos: 2.6
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 100
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£362.42 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-FE-BESO-P-L-DBZ-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Finish
Dark bronze
Height (in Cm)
40.5
Min Drop in Cm
45.7
Max Drop (in Cm)
477.8
Diameter (in cm)
45.6
Weight (kg)
2.6
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
100
Bulbs included
No
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£362.42 (VAT incl.)
Colours: Dark BronzeMaterial: SteelHeight in Cm: 40.5Diameter in Cm: 45.6Minimum drop in cm: 45.7Max Drop in Cm: 477.8Weight in Kilos: 2.6Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 100Bulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoProtection...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in