Brisbin Pendant Burnished Brass 20.6 Cm

Colours: Burnished brass
Material: Steel
Height in Cm: 20.6
Diameter in Cm: 45.7
Minimum drop in cm: 39.7
Max Drop in Cm: 161.7
Weight in Kilos: 5.41
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£340.00 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-FE-BRISBIN-BB-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Finish
Patiné Laiton
Height (in Cm)
2.6
Min Height in Cm
39.7
Min Drop in Cm
39.7
Max Drop (in Cm)
161.7
Max Height in Cm
161.7
Diameter (in cm)
45.7
Weight (kg)
6.01
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£340.00 (VAT incl.)
Colours: Burnished brassMaterial: SteelHeight in Cm: 20.6Diameter in Cm: 45.7Minimum drop in cm: 39.7Max Drop in Cm: 161.7Weight in Kilos: 5.41Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 60Bulb type: E27Bulbs Included:...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in