Carter Pendant Matte White 36.8 Cm

Color: Matt white
Material: Steel
Height in Cm: 36.8
Diameter in Cm: 31.8
Minimum drop in cm: 56.2
Max Drop in Cm: 178.2
Weight in Kilos: 4.08
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£300.75 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-FE-CARTER-P-B-MW-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Finish
new
Height (in Cm)
36.8
Min Height in Cm
56.2
Min Drop in Cm
56.2
Max Drop (in Cm)
178.2
Max Height in Cm
178.2
Diameter (in cm)
31.8
Weight (kg)
4.53
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£300.75 (VAT incl.)
Color: Matt whiteMaterial: SteelHeight in Cm: 36.8Diameter in Cm: 31.8Minimum drop in cm: 56.2Max Drop in Cm: 178.2Weight in Kilos: 4.08Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 60Bulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoProtection...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in