Cayden Pendant Natural Brass 40.6 Cm

Colours: Natural brass
Material: Steel, optical crystal
Height in Cm: 40.6
Width in Cm: 30.5
Depth in Cm: 30.5
Minimum drop in cm: 55.1
Max Drop in Cm: 146.5
Weight in Kilos: 6.39
Number of bulbs: 4
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E14
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£300.75 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-KL-CAYDEN-P-S-EU

Data sheet

Material
Cristal optique
Steel
Finish
Laiton Naturell
Height (in Cm)
40.6
Min Drop in Cm
55.1
Max Drop (in Cm)
146.5
Width (Cm)
30.5
Depth (Cm)
30.5
Weight (kg)
6.39
Number of lights
4
Lamp type
E14
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£300.75 (VAT incl.)
Colours: Natural brassMaterial: Steel, optical crystalHeight in Cm: 40.6Width in Cm: 30.5Depth in Cm: 30.5Minimum drop in cm: 55.1Max Drop in Cm: 146.5Weight in Kilos: 6.39Number of bulbs: 4Power per bulb: 60Bulb...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in