Cobson Natural Brass Pendant 19.1 Cm

Colours: Natural brass
Material: Steel
Height in Cm: 19.1
Width in Cm: 20.3
Depth in Cm: 25.4
Minimum drop in cm: 22.5
Max Drop in Cm: 123
Weight in Kilos: 1.26
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£178.25 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-KL-COBSON-MP-OZ-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Finish
Brass
Height (in Cm)
19.1
Min Height in Cm
22.5
Min Drop in Cm
22.5
Max Drop (in Cm)
123
Max Height in Cm
123
Width (Cm)
20.3
Depth (Cm)
25.4
Weight (kg)
1.26
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Class
1
Dimmer
Yes
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£178.25 (VAT incl.)
Colours: Natural brassMaterial: SteelHeight in Cm: 19.1Width in Cm: 20.3Depth in Cm: 25.4Minimum drop in cm: 22.5Max Drop in Cm: 123Weight in Kilos: 1.26Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 60Bulb type: E27Bulbs...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in