Pendant Danika white 23.5 Cm

Colours: white
Material: Steel, wood
Height in Cm: 23.5
Diameter in Cm: 13.5
Minimum drop in cm: 30
Max Drop in Cm: 222.1
Weight in Kilos: 0.77
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£98.25 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-KL-DANIKA-MP-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Wood
Finish
White
Height (in Cm)
23.5
Min Drop in Cm
30
Max Drop (in Cm)
222.1
Diameter (in cm)
13.5
Weight (kg)
0.77
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
No
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£98.25 (VAT incl.)
Colours: whiteMaterial: Steel, woodHeight in Cm: 23.5Diameter in Cm: 13.5Minimum drop in cm: 30Max Drop in Cm: 222.1Weight in Kilos: 0.77Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 60Bulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoProtection...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in