Elroy Heritage Brass Pendant 24.8 Cm

Colours: Heritage Brass
Shade color: Ribbed glass
Material: Steel glass, clear halophane glass
Height in Cm: 24.8
Depth in Cm: 46.6
Minimum drop in cm: 107.6
Weight in Kilos: 2.9
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 60
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£188.25 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-QN-ELROY-HB-EU

Data sheet

Material
Steel
Transparent Halophane Verre
Finish
Heritage Laiton
Diffuser Finish
Transparent
Height (in Cm)
25
Min Height in Cm
46.6
Min Drop in Cm
107.6
Max Height in Cm
107.6
Diameter (in cm)
24.8
Depth (Cm)
46.6
Weight (kg)
2.9
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
60
Bulbs included
Yes
IP Rating
20
Class
1
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£188.25 (VAT incl.)
Colours: Heritage BrassShade color: Ribbed glassMaterial: Steel glass, clear halophane glassHeight in Cm: 24.8Depth in Cm: 46.6Minimum drop in cm: 107.6Weight in Kilos: 2.9Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 60Bulb...

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in