Emery Patinated Brass Pendant 22.2 Cm

Colours: Patinated brass
Material: Metal, glass
Height in Cm: 22.2
Minimum drop in cm: 34.5
Max Drop in Cm: 125.9
Weight in Kilos: 1.08
Number of bulbs: 1
Power per bulb: 100
Bulb type: E27
Bulbs Included: No
Protection class: 1
Read moreShow less
£165.00 (VAT incl.)
Out-of-Stock
Love0
Product Details
NLFR-QZ-EMERY-P-S-WS-EU

Data sheet

Material
Metal
Finish
WeatheRouge Laiton
Height (in Cm)
22.2
Min Height in Cm
34.5
Min Drop in Cm
34.5
Max Drop (in Cm)
125.9
Max Height in Cm
125.9
Diameter (in cm)
20.3
Weight (kg)
1.08
Number of lights
1
Lamp type
E27
Wattage (max) per bulb
100
Bulbs included
No
IP Rating
20
Class
1
Dimmer
Yes
Our payment methods
Recently Viewed
£165.00 (VAT incl.)
Colours: Patinated brassMaterial: Metal, glassHeight in Cm: 22.2Minimum drop in cm: 34.5Max Drop in Cm: 125.9Weight in Kilos: 1.08Number of bulbs: 1Power per bulb: 100Bulb type: E27Bulbs Included: NoProtection class: 1

Menu

Settings

Click for more products.
No products were found.

Create a free account to save loved items.

Sign in